Magnolia Motor Speedway

Memorial Day Weekend Featuring 602 Sportsman WORLD...
Golden Egg Springs Nationals at The Mag May 9-11
Super Late Models Return to The Mag on April 27
Memorial Day Weekend Featuring 602 Sportsman WORLD...

Memorial Day Weekend Featuring 602 Sportsman WORLD...

5/15/2024 -
COLUMBUS, Miss. (05/15/24) - Magnolia Motor Speedway welcomes the 602 Sportsman WORLD Championship (CRUSA Late Model Sportsman Tour) for a $4,000-to-W
Golden Egg Springs Nationals at The Mag May 9-11

Golden Egg Springs Nationals at The Mag May 9-11

5/2/2024 -
COLUMBUS, Miss. (05/2/24) - Magnolia Motor Speedway is race-ready for the 2024 edition of the Golden Egg Spring Nationals! This Trak-Star Street Stock
Super Late Models Return to The Mag on April 27

Super Late Models Return to The Mag on April 27

4/17/2024 -
COLUMBUS, Miss. (04/16/24) - Magnolia Motor Speedway welcomes the Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series (MSCCS) Super Late Models to town on
6/17/2021 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

6/17/2021 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

Columbus, MS

Clash at The Mag - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Classes

  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)8 entries
  • CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)2 entries
  • CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs Performance15 entries
  • CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)2 entries
  • Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and Auto1 entries
  • Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)10 entries
  • Super Late Models43 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs Performance

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 17 Matt Price Matt Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
3 6 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS 3
4 9 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
5 2 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL -3
6 8 52 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 2
7 10 20 Shane Burns Shane Burns Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 3
8 4 41 Ben Franks Ben Franks Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -4
9 7 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -2
10 12 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 2
11 11 21 Brent Burns Brent Burns Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
12 13 81 Shayne Grant Shayne Grant Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
13 5 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -8
14 15 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 1
DNS 14 24/7 Wesley Cribbs Wesley Cribbs Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 3 17 Matt Price Matt Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
3 1 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS -2
4 2 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -2
5 6 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
6 7 21 Brent Burns Brent Burns Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
7 5 24/7 Wesley Cribbs Wesley Cribbs Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -2
8 8 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 2
2 1 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -1
3 6 41 Ben Franks Ben Franks Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS 3
4 2 52 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -2
5 5 20 Shane Burns Shane Burns Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -
6 7 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
7 4 81 Shayne Grant Shayne Grant Amory, MS Amory, MS -3

Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 1
2 4 11 JOHN NORRIS JOHN NORRIS Northport, AL Northport, AL 2
3 5 M3 Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 6 16 Robert Eaton Robert Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL 2
5 8 11M Dylan Mann Dylan Mann French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 3
6 9 99A Lindsey Fortner Lindsey Fortner Steens, MS Steens, MS 3
7 DNF 3 21 Roger Wood, Sr. Roger Wood, Sr. Trussville, AL Trussville, AL -4
8 DNF 10 38M Brandon Minnick Brandon Minnick Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
9 DNF 7 3 Sherry Eaton Sherry Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL -2
10 DNF 1 8 Taylor Gowers Taylor Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -9

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Taylor Gowers Taylor Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 2
2 1 11 JOHN NORRIS JOHN NORRIS Northport, AL Northport, AL -1
3 5 M3 Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 2 11M Dylan Mann Dylan Mann French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -2
5 4 38M Brandon Minnick Brandon Minnick Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 1
2 4 21 Roger Wood, Sr. Roger Wood, Sr. Trussville, AL Trussville, AL 2
3 5 16 Robert Eaton Robert Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL 2
4 1 3 Sherry Eaton Sherry Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL -3
5 3 99A Lindsey Fortner Lindsey Fortner Steens, MS Steens, MS -2

Super Late Models

25 Laps

Clash at the Mag Thursday

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 12 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 8
5 8 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
6 16 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 10
7 7 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
9 9 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
10 17 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
11 20 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 9
12 14 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
13 24 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 11
14 5 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -9
15 22 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 7
16 18 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
17 13 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -4
18 15 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
19 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -9
20 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -19
21 23 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 2
22 21 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR -1
23 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -17
24 19 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -5
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
2 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 2
3 6 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR 3
4 5 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
6 8 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
7 1 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -6
8 10 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 2
9 13 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 4
DNS 7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
DNS 12 11E Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -
DNS 11 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
2 3 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
3 2 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -1
4 5 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
6 8 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
7 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -1
8 9 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 1
9 11 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 2
10 7 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -3
11 10 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS -1
12 13 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 1
13 14 33S Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 1
DNS 12 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 11 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 9
3 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 4 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 2
6 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
7 6 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
8 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
9 8 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
10 9 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -1
11 10 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
3 5 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
4 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
6 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -4
7 8 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR 1
8 9 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
9 7 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
10 10 11E Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
3 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
4 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
6 6 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
7 5 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
8 9 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 1
9 7 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -2
10 10 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -
11 11 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
3 6 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 3
4 2 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 3
6 7 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
7 5 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -2
8 9 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 1
9 11 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 2
10 10 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
11 4 33S Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS -7
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.410
2 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.579
3 13 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.646
4 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 13.800
5 17 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.807
6 12 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 13.810
7 3 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 13.925
8 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.049
9 21 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.052
10 18 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.070
11 15 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 14.086
12 11 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.092
13 14 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 14.253
14 10 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.256
15 8 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.268
16 1 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR 14.351
17 9 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 14.502
18 19 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 14.604
19 20 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 14.742
20 6 11E Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 14.780
21 16 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 27.080
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.869
2 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.894
3 2 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 14.017
4 17 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.019
5 16 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.058
6 21 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.092
7 13 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.115
8 19 33S Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 14.136
9 12 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.182
10 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.220
11 5 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.225
12 18 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.268
13 14 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 14.284
14 3 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 14.295
15 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.316
16 22 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.378
17 7 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 14.488
18 10 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 14.562
19 15 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 14.695
20 8 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 14.802
21 11 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.995
22 20 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 15.038

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.693
2 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.781
3 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.090
4 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.131
5 8 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.191
6 3 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 14.399
7 1 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR 14.483
8 6 11E Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 15.026

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.406
2 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.620
3 7 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 13.744
4 2 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 13.886
5 4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 13.894
6 6 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 13.901
7 1 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 14.363

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.511
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.755
3 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 13.864
4 5 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 14.180
DNS 4 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 14.180
DNS 1 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.180

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.512
2 3 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 13.533
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.634
4 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 13.761
5 5 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 13.941
6 2 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 14.026
7 7 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 14.632
8 8 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 14.673

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.434
2 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.572
3 6 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 13.775
4 7 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 13.909
5 2 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 14.212
6 4 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.258
7 3 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.474

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.412
2 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.729
3 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.790
4 7 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.057
5 4 33S Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 14.073
6 2 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.209
7 5 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 15.035

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Crate Racin USA Weekly Racing Series 2024
Roger Dabbs Chevrolet
Bill Russell Ford
Columbus Nissan
The Eaton Clinic
Hoosier Tire
HR Agri Power
Pepsi
Sunbelt Rentals
Three Star Tire and Auto
MyRacePass
Whelen Engineering
Guest Body Shop