Magnolia Motor Speedway

Memorial Day Weekend Featuring 602 Sportsman WORLD...
Golden Egg Springs Nationals at The Mag May 9-11
Super Late Models Return to The Mag on April 27
Memorial Day Weekend Featuring 602 Sportsman WORLD...

Memorial Day Weekend Featuring 602 Sportsman WORLD...

5/15/2024 -
COLUMBUS, Miss. (05/15/24) - Magnolia Motor Speedway welcomes the 602 Sportsman WORLD Championship (CRUSA Late Model Sportsman Tour) for a $4,000-to-W
Golden Egg Springs Nationals at The Mag May 9-11

Golden Egg Springs Nationals at The Mag May 9-11

5/2/2024 -
COLUMBUS, Miss. (05/2/24) - Magnolia Motor Speedway is race-ready for the 2024 edition of the Golden Egg Spring Nationals! This Trak-Star Street Stock
Super Late Models Return to The Mag on April 27

Super Late Models Return to The Mag on April 27

4/17/2024 -
COLUMBUS, Miss. (04/16/24) - Magnolia Motor Speedway welcomes the Mississippi State Championship Challenge Series (MSCCS) Super Late Models to town on
5/30/2021 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

5/30/2021 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

Columbus, MS

Sportsman World Championship

Classes

  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)18 entries
  • CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)51 entries
  • CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs Performance15 entries
  • CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)13 entries
  • Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and Auto24 entries
  • Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 5 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 3
3 2 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -1
4 3 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
5 6 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 1
6 4 147 Hunter Carroll Hunter Carroll Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
7 17 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS 10
8 8 327 Jamie Tollison Jamie Tollison Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS -
9 7 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL -2
10 9 2 Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS -1
11 11 27 Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -
12 12 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -
13 13 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
14 18 316 Steve Canfield Steve Canfield Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
15 15 27T Ty Pilgrim Ty Pilgrim -
16 14 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -2
17 16 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -1
18 10 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -8

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 14.463
2 1 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 14.569
3 4 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.711
4 3 147 Hunter Carroll Hunter Carroll Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.740
5 14 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 14.778
6 17 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 14.781
7 18 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 14.834
8 16 327 Jamie Tollison Jamie Tollison Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 14.935
9 15 2 Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS 14.990
10 12 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 15.027
11 13 27 Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 15.049
12 8 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 15.270
13 9 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 15.287
14 6 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 15.289
15 10 27T Ty Pilgrim Ty Pilgrim 15.309
16 7 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 15.415
17 11 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS 15.558
18 5 316 Steve Canfield Steve Canfield Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.801
All transfer

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
2 3 44 Brett White Brett White Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 1
3 1 87 Tody Ratcliff Tody Ratcliff Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
4 8 21C Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 4
5 9 54P Chace Pennington Chace Pennington Steens, MS Steens, MS 4
6 25 33C Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS 19
7 6 20C Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -1
8 15 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 7
9 7 57 Corey Pennington Corey Pennington Steens, MS Steens, MS -2
10 17 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL 7
11 12 99 Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
12 22 28P Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 10
13 14 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 1
14 2 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS -12
15 10 D27 Dustin Boothe Dustin Boothe -5
16 11 27 Luke Buckley Luke Buckley Beech Bluff, TN Beech Bluff, TN -5
17 16 33 Justin Carter Justin Carter Marietta, MS Marietta, MS -1
18 26 11C Campbell Hughes Campbell Hughes 8
19 23 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
20 18 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -2
21 20 14 Chance Inman Chance Inman Bruce, MS Bruce, MS -1
22 19 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL -3
23 21 7J Todd Gray Todd Gray Coker, AL Coker, AL -2
24 13 16H Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS -11
25 24 95 Eric Mazingo Eric Mazingo Toxey, AL Toxey, AL -1
26 DNF 5 22W Chase Washington Chase Washington Houlka, MS Houlka, MS -21

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL -
2 2 28P Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 33C Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
4 3 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
5 6 18 Mike Pickard Mike Pickard Steens, MS Steens, MS 1
6 5 11C Campbell Hughes Campbell Hughes -1
7 7 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS -
8 9 17J Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 1
9 8 17 Alan Banks Alan Banks Gordo, AL Gordo, AL -1
10 10 7H David Henson David Henson Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -
11 11 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Chance Inman Chance Inman Bruce, MS Bruce, MS 1
2 1 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
4 7 12C Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
5 3 22 John Bryant John Bryant -2
6 5 000 Scott Flurry Scott Flurry Amory, MS Amory, MS -1
7 6 34 Shane Echols Shane Echols -1
8 10 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 2
9 11 20 Victoria Anderson Victoria Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 2
10 8 21G Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS -2
11 9 25 Dawson Simpson Dawson Simpson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -2

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7J Todd Gray Todd Gray Coker, AL Coker, AL -
2 2 95 Eric Mazingo Eric Mazingo Toxey, AL Toxey, AL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 1 Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -
4 5 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
5 4 0 Doodle Lowe Doodle Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -1
6 9 F7 Dillon Flurry Dillon Flurry Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 3
7 7 32S Josh Stansell Josh Stansell Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
8 8 83 Ray Mauldin Ray Mauldin Fulton, MS Fulton, MS -
9 6 28 Chance Duckworth Chance Duckworth Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -3
10 11 32 Blake Bonner Blake Bonner Bankston, AL Bankston, AL 1
11 10 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA -1

Non-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
2 7 22 John Bryant John Bryant 5
3 1 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL -2
4 4 12C Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
5 5 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
6 12 34 Shane Echols Shane Echols 6
7 6 18 Mike Pickard Mike Pickard Steens, MS Steens, MS -1
8 11 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS 3
9 10 F7 Dillon Flurry Dillon Flurry Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 1
10 16 83 Ray Mauldin Ray Mauldin Fulton, MS Fulton, MS 6
11 13 32S Josh Stansell Josh Stansell Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
12 14 17J Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
13 24 25 Dawson Simpson Dawson Simpson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS 11
14 23 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 9
15 21 21G Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS 6
16 2 1 Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -14
17 22 32 Blake Bonner Blake Bonner Bankston, AL Bankston, AL 5
18 25 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA 7
19 DNF 9 000 Scott Flurry Scott Flurry Amory, MS Amory, MS -10
20 DNF 8 0 Doodle Lowe Doodle Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -12
21 DNF 15 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -6
22 DNF 18 20 Victoria Anderson Victoria Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL -4
23 DNF 17 17 Alan Banks Alan Banks Gordo, AL Gordo, AL -6
DNS 19 28 Chance Duckworth Chance Duckworth Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 20 7H David Henson David Henson Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs Performance

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 4 17 Matt Price Matt Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 2
3 3 12 Rusty Duncan Rusty Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
4 8 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 4
5 7 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 2
6 10 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 4
7 9 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
8 1 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -7
9 13 34 Jonathan Pridmore Jonathan Pridmore Baldwyn, MS Baldwyn, MS 4
10 11 0 Mike Langford Mike Langford Ethelsville, MS Ethelsville, MS 1
11 15 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 4
12 12 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -
13 DNF 5 29 Robert George Robert George Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -8
14 DNF 6 S63 Sonny Reese Sonny Reese Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -8
15 DNF 14 3C Chad Murray Chad Murray Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 8 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 6
3 6 29 Robert George Robert George Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 3
4 5 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
5 1 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
6 3 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -3
7 7 3C Chad Murray Chad Murray Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
8 2 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -6

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Matt Price Matt Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
2 5 12 Rusty Duncan Rusty Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 3
3 2 S63 Sonny Reese Sonny Reese Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -1
4 3 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -1
5 4 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -1
6 7 0 Mike Langford Mike Langford Ethelsville, MS Ethelsville, MS 1
7 6 34 Jonathan Pridmore Jonathan Pridmore Baldwyn, MS Baldwyn, MS -1

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -
2 2 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 3 35 Sam Hughes Sam Hughes -
4 6 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 5 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
6 7 11S Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
7 4 95 Wesley Greene Wesley Greene Duckhill, MS Duckhill, MS -3
8 13 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL 5
9 9 SS1 Randy Cummings Randy Cummings Weir, MS Weir, MS -
10 10 6 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -
11 11 G4 Eli Fulce Eli Fulce ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS -
12 8 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
13 12 11 Austin Ballard Austin Ballard Beaverton, AL Beaverton, AL -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Sam Hughes Sam Hughes -
2 6 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
3 2 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 7 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
5 4 6 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -1
6 5 G4 Eli Fulce Eli Fulce ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS -1
7 3 11 Austin Ballard Austin Ballard Beaverton, AL Beaverton, AL -4

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 4
2 4 95 Wesley Greene Wesley Greene Duckhill, MS Duckhill, MS 2
3 3 11S Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -
4 2 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
5 1 SS1 Randy Cummings Randy Cummings Weir, MS Weir, MS -4
6 DNF 6 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and Auto

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS 1
2 5 09 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS 3
3 1 4J John Johnson IV John Johnson IV Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -2
4 4 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 8 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 3
6 10 16P Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 4
7 6 555 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
8 9 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 1
9 11 13 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 2
10 12 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 2
11 7 H14 Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -4
12 13 26B Bobby Barksdale Bobby Barksdale Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
13 16 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 3
14 17 3B Jason Bridges Jason Bridges 3
15 23 88 Dewayne Vintson Dewayne Vintson Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 8
16 20 16 Brock Otts Brock Otts Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 4
17 14 40 Hunter Ballard Hunter Ballard Beaverton, AL Beaverton, AL -3
18 21 55 Connor Thomas Connor Thomas Coker, AL Coker, AL 3
19 18 1 Glenn Baldwin Glenn Baldwin Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
20 19 12M Jennifer Byrd Jennifer Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL -1
21 24 3G Alan Goodman Alan Goodman Brilliant, AL Brilliant, AL 3
22 22 23 Daylan Hairston Daylan Hairston Crawford, MS Crawford, MS -
23 3 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -20
24 15 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -9

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS 3
2 7 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 5
3 2 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -1
4 8 H14 Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 4
5 5 40 Hunter Ballard Hunter Ballard Beaverton, AL Beaverton, AL -
6 6 1 Glenn Baldwin Glenn Baldwin Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
7 1 12M Jennifer Byrd Jennifer Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL -6
8 3 23 Daylan Hairston Daylan Hairston Crawford, MS Crawford, MS -5

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4J John Johnson IV John Johnson IV Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 7
2 1 555 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
3 2 16P Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -1
4 5 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 1
5 3 26B Bobby Barksdale Bobby Barksdale Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
6 4 3B Jason Bridges Jason Bridges -2
7 7 55 Connor Thomas Connor Thomas Coker, AL Coker, AL -
8 6 3G Alan Goodman Alan Goodman Brilliant, AL Brilliant, AL -2

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS 1
2 6 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
3 3 13 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS -
4 7 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 3
5 5 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
6 8 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 2
7 1 16 Brock Otts Brock Otts Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -6
8 4 88 Dewayne Vintson Dewayne Vintson Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL -4

Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 1
2 4 27 Roy Welch Roy Welch Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 2
3 3 C89 Chase Worthy Chase Worthy Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -
4 1 M3 Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
5 9 1 Eric Ables Eric Ables Beaverton, AL Beaverton, AL 4
6 6 1P Roger Phelps Roger Phelps Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
7 5 3S Shawn Silas Shawn Silas Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
8 7 99A Lindsey Fortner Lindsey Fortner Steens, MS Steens, MS -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 1
2 1 27 Roy Welch Roy Welch Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -1
3 3 1P Roger Phelps Roger Phelps Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
4 4 11 Dylan Mann Dylan Mann French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
5 5 G5 Gavin Massengill Gavin Massengill Reagan, TN Reagan, TN -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M3 Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 3 C89 Chase Worthy Chase Worthy Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 1
3 5 3S Shawn Silas Shawn Silas Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 2 99A Lindsey Fortner Lindsey Fortner Steens, MS Steens, MS -2
5 1 1 Eric Ables Eric Ables Beaverton, AL Beaverton, AL -4

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Crate Racin USA Weekly Racing Series 2024
Roger Dabbs Chevrolet
Bill Russell Ford
Columbus Nissan
The Eaton Clinic
Hoosier Tire
HR Agri Power
Pepsi
Sunbelt Rentals
Three Star Tire and Auto
MyRacePass
Whelen Engineering
Guest Body Shop