Magnolia Motor Speedway

Governor's Cup Set for July 11-13 at The Mag
The Governors Cup at Magnolia is Next
Magnolia to Host Both CRUSA Tours in July
Governor's Cup Set for July 11-13 at The Mag

Governor's Cup Set for July 11-13 at The Mag

7/5/2024 -
Magnolia Motor Speedway hosts the 2024 edition of the Governor's Cup on July 11-13. The weekend is headlined by the Rogers-Dabbs Chevrolet Crate Racin
The Governors Cup at Magnolia is Next

The Governors Cup at Magnolia is Next

6/21/2024 -
The Rogers-Dabbs Performance Parts Crate Racin' USA Late Model Sportsman Tour heads back to Magnolia for the 20th Annual Governors Cup on Saturday, Ju
Magnolia to Host Both CRUSA Tours in July

Magnolia to Host Both CRUSA Tours in July

6/17/2024 -
(Eastaboga, AL - 6/17/24) - The 20th Annual Governor's Cup at Magnolia Motor Speedway will welcome both national tours in July. The "MAG" will host th
5/10/2024 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

5/10/2024 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

Columbus, MS

Golden Egg Spring Nationals

Classes

  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)12 entries
  • CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)19 entries
  • CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs Performance8 entries
  • CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)28 entries
  • Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and Auto19 entries
  • Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -
2 2 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -
3 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
4 3 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -1
5 9 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 4
6 4 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
7 6 W7 Greg Wilhite Greg Wilhite Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -1
8 12 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 4
9 8 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -1
10 11 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 1
11 10 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -1
12 DNF 5 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -7

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL 14.989
2 2 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 15.105
3 5 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 15.194
4 12 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.241
5 3 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 15.377
6 6 W7 Greg Wilhite Greg Wilhite Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 15.399
7 9 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.439
8 11 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 15.475
9 8 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 15.576
10 1 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 15.637
11 7 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 15.660
12 10 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 16.115
All transfer

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 3
2 3 2T Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
3 5 28 Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 2
4 2 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS -2
5 7 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
6 6 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -
7 12 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 5
8 8 13XXX Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL -
9 9 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
10 11 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
11 13 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 2
12 18 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 6
13 10 2 Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS -3
14 17 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 3
15 14 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
16 15 196 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
17 19 25 Brandon Lunsford Brandon Lunsford Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 2
18 DNF 1 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -17
DNS 16 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -
2 3 2T Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
3 2 28 Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -1
4 6 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
5 4 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
6 10 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
7 7 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
8 8 196 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
9 5 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -4
10 9 25 Brandon Lunsford Brandon Lunsford Braxton , MS Braxton , MS -1
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS -
2 2 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -
3 5 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 2
4 3 13XXX Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
5 7 2 Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
6 6 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS -
7 8 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
DNS 4 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -
DNS 9 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 14.848
2 6 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS 14.921
3 1 28 Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 14.980
4 3 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 14.987
5 7 2T Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 15.045
6 14 13XXX Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.061
7 15 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.113
8 2 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 15.232
9 18 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 15.251
10 8 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 15.285
11 9 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 15.331
12 17 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 15.435
13 12 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 15.443
14 10 2 Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS 15.462
15 5 196 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.708
16 16 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 15.743
17 4 25 Brandon Lunsford Brandon Lunsford Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 15.766
18 13 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 15.766
DNS 11 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.766

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs Performance

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
3 2 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -1
4 5 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 1
5 4 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 6 4 Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
7 8 3X Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
8 7 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 7
2 3 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
3 1 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 7 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 3
5 5 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
6 2 4 Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
7 6 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
8 4 3X Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 1
2 5 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 4 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 1
4 6 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 2
5 1 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -4
6 9 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 3
7 15 9M Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 8
8 10 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
9 11 SS1 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 2
10 14 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 4
11 7 X2C Travis Marsh Travis Marsh McHenry, MS McHenry, MS -4
12 12 D1 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS -
13 19 9 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 6
14 20 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 6
15 16 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 1
16 18 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
17 21 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
18 17 1A Joshua Arabie Joshua Arabie Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA -1
19 13 99 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -6
20 22 18 Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS 2
21 23 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 2
22 3 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -19
23 8 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -15
24 24 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -
2 4 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 2
3 2 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 3 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 18 Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS 4
6 8 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 2
7 5 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -2
8 7 74 Chase Pennington Chase Pennington West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
9 10 57 Jeff Hubbard Jeff Hubbard Vance, AL Vance, AL 1
10 6 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA -4

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -
2 3 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 1
3 2 X2C Travis Marsh Travis Marsh McHenry, MS McHenry, MS -1
4 5 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
5 4 99 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
6 7 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 9 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -1
8 8 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -
9 9 74 Chase Pennington Chase Pennington West Point, MS West Point, MS -
10 10 57 Jeff Hubbard Jeff Hubbard Vance, AL Vance, AL -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -
2 2 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 3 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -
4 4 SS1 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
5 5 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
6 6 1A Joshua Arabie Joshua Arabie Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
8 9 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS 1
9 7 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA -2

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
2 1 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -1
3 4 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 1
4 3 D1 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS -1
5 6 9M Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
6 7 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL -2
8 9 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 1
DNS 8 18 Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 16.448
2 4 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 16.513
3 8 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 16.628
4 1 X2C Travis Marsh Travis Marsh McHenry, MS McHenry, MS 16.655
5 27 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.690
6 3 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 16.830
7 13 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 16.858
8 9 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 16.894
9 21 D1 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS 16.972
10 20 99 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.976
11 25 SS1 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 16.982
12 10 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 16.989
13 7 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.037
14 28 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 17.041
15 17 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL 17.073
16 22 9 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 17.084
17 5 1A Joshua Arabie Joshua Arabie Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA 17.116
18 23 9M Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.116
19 24 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 17.121
20 16 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 17.145
21 19 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.228
22 18 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 17.251
23 2 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.259
24 26 18 Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS 17.318
25 14 74 Chase Pennington Chase Pennington West Point, MS West Point, MS 17.439
26 11 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS 17.445
27 12 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 17.652
28 15 57 Jeff Hubbard Jeff Hubbard Vance, AL Vance, AL 18.036

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and Auto

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 4
2 4 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 7 07 Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 4
4 1 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS -3
5 6 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 1
6 13 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 7
7 9 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
8 17 17E Alvin Estes Alvin Estes Amory, MS Amory, MS 9
9 2 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -7
10 3 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -7
11 12 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
12 10 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -2
13 8 8N Brandon Nobles Brandon Nobles Coila, MS Coila, MS -5
14 15 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
15 11 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -4
16 14 19L Dylan Logan Dylan Logan Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -2
17 16 22A Bre Desmidt Bre Desmidt Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
18 19 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
DNS 18 20 justin Bush justin Bush Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -
2 3 K4 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
3 6 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
4 9 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 5
5 5 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -
6 10 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 4
7 7 19L Dylan Logan Dylan Logan Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
8 2 22A Bre Desmidt Bre Desmidt Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -6
9 4 17E Alvin Estes Alvin Estes Amory, MS Amory, MS -5
DNS 8 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS 2
2 1 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -1
3 4 07 Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
4 7 8N Brandon Nobles Brandon Nobles Coila, MS Coila, MS 3
5 8 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 3
6 2 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -4
7 5 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -2
8 9 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
9 DNF 6 20 justin Bush justin Bush Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -3

Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 12P Stephen Griffith Stephen Griffith Merdian, MS Merdian, MS -
3 4 28 Logan Young Logan Young Marrietta, MS Marrietta, MS 1
4 3 16 anthony reynolds anthony reynolds Saltillo, MS Saltillo, MS -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.880
2 3 12P Stephen Griffith Stephen Griffith Merdian, MS Merdian, MS 18.994
3 1 16 anthony reynolds anthony reynolds Saltillo, MS Saltillo, MS 19.156
4 2 28 Logan Young Logan Young Marrietta, MS Marrietta, MS 19.477
All transfer

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Crate Racin USA Weekly Racing Series 2024
Roger Dabbs Chevrolet
Bill Russell Ford
Columbus Nissan
The Eaton Clinic
Hoosier Tire
HR Agri Power
Pepsi
Sunbelt Rentals
Three Star Tire and Auto
MyRacePass
Whelen Engineering
Guest Body Shop